Estás aquí:

NK Pre-loaded fiber drawer with 12 SC duplex adapters for 50 m (OM2) multimode fiber.

SKU: NKFD1W12BLDSC

IVA INCLUIDO

8,70 

NK Pre-loaded fiber drawer with 12 SC duplex adapters for 50 m (OM2) multimode fiber.

Agotado

Social share:
Share on facebook
Share on twitter
Share on pinterest
Share on whatsapp

Información adicional

Peso3.50 kg
Dimensiones62.00 × 47.00 × 11.00 cm
Marca

Fecha llegada

Productos relacionados

Comentarios